Home > About Us
About Us

About Us

Contact Us

Certificaes

News&Events

Glossary

Products

  GPON / EPON / GEPON Products

    

EPON OLT

     2 PON Port EPON OLT (DT-EOLT-1002S) , 4 PON Port EPON OLT (DT-EOLT-1004S) , 8 PON Port EPON OLT (DT-EOLT-1008S) , 16 PON Port EPON OLT (DT-EOLT-1016S) , Outdoor 4 PON Port EPON OLT With EDFA-(DT-OEOLT-1004S) , Outdoor 8 PON Port EPON OLT With EDFA-(DT-OEOLT-1008HQE) , EPON PON Module (Suitable for EPON OR GEPON OLT) , OLT-TOP-PIC     

EPON ONU

     EPON ONU 1GE (DT-EONU+1GE) , EPON ONU 1FE+WIFI(DT-EU+1FE+WF) , EPON ONU 1GE+WiFi (DT-EONU+1GE+WF) , EPON ONU 1GE+CATV Single Fiber RF (DT-EONU+1GE+CATV SF RF) , EPON ONU 1GE+CATV Single Fiber RF+WiFi (DT-EONU+1GE+CATV SF RF+WF) , EPON ONU 1FE+1GE+1POTS(DT-EONU+1FE+1GE+1POTS) , EPON ONU 1FE+CATV SF RF+WIFI(DT-EU+1FE+CATV+WF) , EPON ONU 1FE+1GE+1POTS(DT-EU+1FE+1GE+1POTS) , EPON ONU 1GE+1FE+CATV SF RF+1POTS+WIFI(DT-EU+1GE+1FE+CATV SF RF+1POTS+WF) , EPON ONT 1GE+3FE+WIFI (DT-EONT+1GE+3FE+WF) , EPON ONT CATV Single Fiber RF 1GE+3FE+WIFI (DT-EONT+CATV SF RF+1GE+3FE+WF) , EPON ONU 4FE (DT-EONU+4FE) , EPON ONU 4FE+WiFi (DT-EONU+4FE+WF) , EPON ONU 4GE (DT-EONU+4GE) , EPON ONU 4GE+WiFi (DT-EONU+4GE+WF) , EPON ONU 4GE+1POTS+WIFI(DT-EU+4GE+1POTS+WIFI) , EPON ONU 4FE+2POTS+WIFI(DT-EU+4FE+2POTS+WF) , EPON ONU 4FE+CATV Single Fiber RF (DT-EONU+4FE+CATV SF RF) , EPON ONU 4FE+CATV Single Fiber RF+WiFi (DT-EONU+4FE+CATV SF RF+WF) , EPON ONU 4GE+CATV Single Fiber RF(DT-EONU+4GE+CATV SF RF) , EPON ONU 4GE+CATV Single Fiber RF+WiFi(DT-EONU+4GE+CATV SF RF+WF) , Outdoor EPON ONU 1GE+3FE (DT-OEONU+1GE+3FE) , EPON Enhanced Industrial ONU 1/2 EPON Port+4GE , EPON Enhanced Industrial ONU 1/2 EPON Port+4GE+4RS232/485 , ONT,ONU TOP PHOTO     

GPON OLT

     4 PON Port GPON OLT (DT-GOLT-1004HQ)-Layer 3 Switching , 8 PON Port GPON OLT (DT-GOLT-1008S)-Layer 2 Switching , 8 PON Port GPON OLT (DT-GOLT-7610-08P)-Layer 3 Switching , 8 PON Port GPON OLT (DT-GOLT-1008HQ)-Layer 3 Switching , 16 PON Port GPON OLT (DT-GOLT-1016S)-Layer 2 Switching , 16 PON Port GPON OLT(DT-GOLT-7610-16P)-Layer 3 Switching , Outdoor 8PON Port GPON OLT-(DT-OGOLT-1008SE) , B+ GPON SFP PON Module , C+ GPON SFP PON Module , C++ GPON SFP PON Module , DT-GOLT-9604 Series Rack-Mounted Type GPON OLT(Max 32Port)-Layer 3 Switching , DT-GOLT-9608 Series Rack-Mounted Type GPON OLT (Max 64 Port )-Layer 3 Switching , DAYTAI-GPON-OLT-TOP PICTUR     

GPON ONU

     GPON ONU 1GE(DT-GONU+1GE) , GPON ONU 1FE+WIFI(DT-GU+1FE+WF) , GPON ONU 1GE+WiFi (DT-GONU+1GE+WF) , GPON ONU 1FE+CATV SF RF(DT-1FE+CATV SF RF) , GPON ONU 1GE+CATV Single Fiber RF (DT-GONU+1GE+CATV SF RF) , GPON ONU 1FE+CATV SF RF+WIFI(DT-GU+CATV SF RF+WF) , GPON ONU 1GE+CATV Single Fiber RF+WiFi (DT-GONU+1GE+CATV SF , GPON-ONT-1POTS+1FE+1GE-(DT-GONT-1POTS+1FE+1GE) , GPON ONU 1FE+1GE+1POTS+WIFI(DT-GU-1FE+1GE+1POTS+WF) , GPON ONT 1GE+3FE+WIFI (DT-GOPT+1GE+3FE+WF) , GPON ONU 1GE+3FE+1POTS+WIFI(DT-GU-1GE+3FE+1POTS+WF) , GPON ONT CATV Single Fiber RF 1GE+3FE+WIFI (DT-GONT+CATV SF RF+1GE+3FE+WF) , GPON ONU 4FE (DT-GONU+4FE) , GPON ONU 4FE+WiFi (DT-GONU+4FE+WF) , GPON ONU 4FE+1POTS+WIFI(DT-GU+4FE+1POTS+WF) , GPON ONU 4GE (DT-GONU+4GE) , GPON ONU 4GE+WiFi (DT-GONU+4GE+WF) , GPON ONU 4GE+2POTS+WIFI(DT-GU+4GE+2POTS+WF) , GPON ONU 4FE+CATV Single Fiber RF (DT-GONU+4FE+CATV SF RF) , GPON ONU 4FE+CATV Single Fiber RF+WiFi (DT-GONU+4FE+CATV SF RF+WF) , GPON ONU 4GE+CATV Single Fiber RF(DT-GONU+4GE+CATV SF RF) , GPON ONU 4GE+CATV Single Fiber RF+WiFi(DT-GONU+4GE+CATV SF RF+WF) , GPON ONU 4GE+2POTS+CATV SF RF+WIFI(DT-GU+4GE+2POTS+CATV SF RF+WF) , GPON ONU-TOP PICTURE     

GPON / EPON Test instrument

     PON Terminal Tester(DT-PTT-8313)

  Optical Active Products

    

Optical Transmitter

     1310nm FTTH Mini CATV Optical Transmitter (DTMT-1310-xxMW) , 1550nm FTTH Mini CATV Optical Transmitter (DTMT-1550-xxMW) , 1/2Way 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter (DT-EMOT-1550-1-2 X xx dBm) , 2Way 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter (DT-EMOT-1550-2 X xx dBm) , 1310nm Direct Modulation Optical Transmitter With AGC (DT-DMOT-1310-xx dbm) , 1550nm Direct Modulation Optical Transmitter (DT-DMOT-1550-10MW) 20KM or 50KM is optional , 1550nm Direct Modulation Optical Transmitter (DT-DMOT-1550-20KM) , Optical Transmitter TOP PHOTO     

EDFA (Optical Fiber Amplifier)

     1 Way Output EDFA 1550nm Fiber Amplifier (DT-EDFA-1 x XXdBm) , 4 Way EDFA 1550nm Fiber Amplifier (DT-OA1550/PA1550-4 x XXdBm) , 8 Way EDFA 1550nm Optical Amplifier (DT-PA1550-8 x XXdBm)-With WDM , 8 Way EDFA 1550nm Optical Amplifier (DT-PA1550-8 x XXdBm)-With WDM-E TYPE , 16 Way EDFA 1550nm Optical Amplifier (DT-OA1550-16 x XXdBm) , 16 Way EDFA 1550nm Optical Amplifier (DT-PA1550-16 x XXdBm)-With WDM-E Type , 16 Way EDFA 1550nm Optical Amplifier (DT-PA1550-16 x XXdBm)-With WDM , 32 Way EDFA 1550nm Optical Amplifier (DT-PA1550-32 x XXdBm)-With WDM , 64 Way EDFA 1550nm Optical Amplifiber (DT-OA1550/PA1550-64 x XXdBm)-With or Without WDM is optional , Field (Outdoor) Optical Amplifier (DT-OA-1550F) Output Optical Power:13~24dBm , EDFA (Optical Amplifier) TOP PHOTO     

Optical Receiver/Optical Node

     Passive Optical Receiver-F Female-Adapter Type (DT-POR-AF/AFWF) , Passive Optical Receiver-F Male-Adapter Type (DT-POR-AM/AMWF) , Passive Optical Receiver-F Female-Patch Cord Type(DT-POR-PFF/PFWF) , Passive Optical Receiver-F Male-Patch Cord Type (DT-POR-PFM/PMWF) , Passive CATV+PON Optical Receiver-F Male-Patch Cord Type (DT-PORW-FM) , Passive CATV+PON Optical Receiver-F Female-Patch Cord Type (DT-PORW-FF) , Passive CATV+PON Optical Receiver-Socket Type(DT-PORW-ST) , Active CATV+PON Optical Receiver-Socket Type(DT-AORW-ST) , Passive FTTH WDM Optical Receiver aluminum-Box for Digital TV , Mini Type FTTH Optical Node/Receiver (DT-OR-MA) , FTTH Optical Receiver With or Without AGC is optional(DT-OR-MB) , Active CATV+PON Optical Receiver-Aluminum Shell(DT-ORW-8604) , 2 Way Passive Optical Receiver(DT-POR-2W/2WWF) , 3 Way Passive Optical Receiver(DT-POR-3W/3WWF) , 4 Way Passive Optical Receiver-A (DT-POR-4WA/4WWFA) , 4 Way Passive Optical Receiver-B (DT-POR-4WB/4WWFB) , 8 Way Passive Optical Receiver (DT-POR-8W/4WWF) , Outdoor 2Way Output Optical Receiver With AGC-(DT-DORA-8602/8606/1G06) , FTTH Optical Receiver (DT-OR-HB) , FTTH Optical Receiver(DT-OR-HA) , Indoor 2 Way Output 1U Optical Receiver (DT-OR-1U02) , Indoor 4 Way Output Optical Receiver (DT-OR-1U04) , Indoor With 4Way Return Path Optical Receiver (DT-ORRP-8004) , Indoor With 8Way Return Path Optical Receiver (DT-ORRP-8008) , FTTB Optical Receiver (DT-TBOR-1001) , FTTB Outdoor Unidirectional Optical Receiver (DT-OUOR-1002/1002S) , 2Way Outdoor Bidirectional Optical Receiver (DT-OBOR-1002-A) , 2Way 1.2GHz Outdoor Bidirectional Optical Receiver (DT-OBOR-1002-1.2G) , 4Way Outdoor Bidirectional Optical Receiver (DT-OBOR-1004) , 2Way Independent Output Outdoor Optical Work Station (DT-ORWS-1002INA) , 4Way Independent Output Outdoor Optical Work Station (DT-ORWS-1004IN) , 4Way Splitter Output Outdoor Optical Work Station (DT-ORWS-1004S) , Outdoor Forward Path 4 Way Output Optical Receiver (DT-FOOR-8606/8614) , FTTH Optical Receiver TOP PHOTO , CATV High-Class Optical Receiver With Four Output , Field Optical Receiver With AGC Suitable for NGB , Outdoor Optical Receiver With Return Path-A , Outdoor Optical Receiver (DT-UOR-UTA) , Optical Receiver Outdoor With AGC     

Satellite Optical Transmitter

     Satellite Optical Transmitter     

Satellite Optical Receiver

     Satellite Optical Receiver     

Optical switch

    

  Optical Passive Products

    

PLC Splitter

     1x2 PLC Splitter Mini Type(0.9mm)-12 Standard Color-SC/APC , 1x4 PLC Splitter Mini Type(0.9mm)-12 Standard Color-SC/APC , 1x8 PLC Splitter Mini Type(0.9mm)-12 Standard Color-SC/APC , 1x16 PLC Splitter Mini Type(0.9mm)-12 Standard Color-SC/APC , 1x2 PLC Splitter-ABS Box Type-SC/APC , 1x4 PLC Splitter-ABS Box Type-SC/APC , 1x8 PLC Splitter-ABS Box Type-SC/APC , 1x16 PLC Splitter-ABS Box Type-SC/APC , 1x32 PLC Splitter-ABS Box Type-SC/APC , 1x64 PLC Splitter-ABS Box Type-SC/APC , 1x2 PLC Splitter-Mini Type (0.9mm)-SC/APC , 1x4 PLC Splitter-Mini Type (0.9mm)-SC/APC , 2x4 PLC Splitter-Mini Type (0.9mm)-SC/APC , 1x6 PLC Splitter-Mini Type (0.9mm)-SC/APC , 1x8 PLC Splitter-Mini Type (0.9mm)-SC/APC , 2x8 PLC Splitter-Mini Type (0.9mm)-SC/APC , 1x16 PLC Splitter-Mini Type (0.9mm)-SC/APC , 1x32 PLC Splitter-Mini Type (0.9mm)-SC/APC , 1x2 PLC Splitter-Mini Type (0.9mm)-SC/UPC , 1x4 PLC Splitter-Mini Type (0.9mm)-SC/UPC , 1x8 PLC Splitter-Mini Type (0.9mm)-SC/UPC , 1x16 PLC Splitter-Mini Type (0.9mm)-SC/UPC , 1x2 PLC Splitter-Casette Type-SC/APC , 1x4 PLC Splitter-Casette Type-SC/APC , 1x8 PLC Splitter-Casette Type-SC/APC , 1x16 PLC Splitter-Casette Type-SC/APC , 1x32 PLC Splitter-Casette Type-SC/APC-Long section , 1x8 PLC Splitter-Casette Type-SC/UPC , 1x16 PLC Splitter-Casette Type-SC/UPC , 1x32 PLC Splitter-Casette Type-SC/UPC , 1x2 Bare Fiber PLC Splitter , 1x4 Bare Fiber PLC Splitter , 1x8 Bare Fiber PLC Splitter , 1x16 Bare Fiber PLC Splitter , PLC Splitter     

Optical Coupler

     1X2 Coupler-Bare Fiber , 1(2)x2 Optical Coupler-Mini ABS Box Type , 1x3 Optical Coupler , 1x4 Optical Coupler-ABS Box Type , 2x4 Optical Coupler-ABS Box Type-SCAPC , 1x5 Optical Coupler , 1x6 Optical Coupler , 1x8 Optical Coupler-ABS Box Type , 2x8 Optical Coupler-ABS Box Type-SCAPC , TOP PHOTO , 1x11 Optical Coupler , 1x12 Optical Coupler , 1x14 Optical Coupler , 1x16 Optical Coupler     

Fast Connector

     Fast Connector-SC/APC-(DT-FC-SA) , 0.9MM Fiber Optic Fast Connector-SC/APC-(DT-FC-SA.9) , Fast Connector-SC/UPC-(DT-FC-SU) , 0.9MM Fiber Optic Fast Connector-SC/UPC-(DT-FC-SU.9) , Fast Connector-SC/APC-Repeated Use-High Quality-(DT-FCSA-HQRA) , Fast Connector-SC/UPC-Repeated Use-High Quality-(DT-FCSU-HQRA) , Fast Connector-SC/APC-Repeated Use-High Quality-(DT-FCSA-HQRB) , Fast Connector-SC/UPC-Repeated Use-High Quality-(DT-FCSU-HQRB) , Fast Connector-SC/APC-With Aluminum Sheet-High Quality-(DT-FCWA-SA) , Fusion Fast Connector-SC/APC-(DT-FSC-SA) , Fusion Fast Connector-SC/UPC-(DT-FSC-SU) , Fiber Fast Connector-LC/APC-(DT-FC-LA) , Fiber Fast Connector-LC/UPC-(DT-FC-LU) , Fast Connector-FC/APC-(DT-FC-FA) , Fast Connector-FC/UPC-(DT-FC-FU) , Optical Fiber Fast Connector Top Photo     

Fiber Optic Pigtail

     SC/APC-SM-PVC/LSZH Fiber Optic Pigtail , SC/UPC-SM-PVC/LSZH Fiber Optic Pigtail , SC/PC-MM-OM1/OM2-PVC/LSZH Fiber Optic Pigtail , SC/PC-MM-OM3-PVC/LSZH Fiber Optic Pigtail , SC/PC-MM-OM4-PVC/LSZH Fiber Optic Pigtail , LC/APC-SM-PVC/LSZH Fiber Optic Pigtail , LC/UPC-SM-PVC/LSZH Fiber Optic Pigtail , LC/PC-MM-OM1/OM2-PVC/LSZH Fiber Optic Pigtail , LC/PC-MM-OM3-PVC/LSZH Fiber Optic Pigtail , LC/PC-MM-OM4-PVC/LSZH Fiber Optic Pigtail , FC/APC-SM-PVC/LSZH Fiber Optic Pigtail , FC/UPC-SM-PVC/LSZH Fiber Optic Pigtail , FC/PC-MM-OM1/OM2-PVC/LSZH Fiber Optic Pigtail , FC/PC-MM-OM3-PVC/LSZH Fiber Optic Pigtail , FC/PC-MM-OM4-PVC/LSZH Fiber Optic Pigtail , ST/UPC-SM-PVC/LSZH Fiber Optic Pigtail , ST/PC-MM-OM1/OM2-PVC/LSZH Fiber Optic Pigtail , ST/PC-MM-OM3-PVC/LSZH Fiber Optic Pigtail , ST/PC-MM-OM4-PVC/LSZH Fiber Optic Pigtail , 2/4/8/12/24 Core-SM-SC/APC Waterproof Pigtail , 12 Core SC/APC Bunch Cable Pigtail , TOP FCUPC-SM 12 Core Pigtail , ST/UPC-SM-0.9MM-12 Standard Color Fiber optic Pigtail , LC/UPC-SM-0.9MM-12 Standard Color Fiber optic Pigtail , FC/APC-SM-0.9MM-12 Standard Color Fiber optic Pigtail , LC/PC-MM-0.9MM-OM4-12 Standard Color Fiber optic Pigtail , LC/PC-MM-0.9MM-OM3-12 Standard Color Fiber optic Pigtail , LC/UPC-SM-0.9MM-12 Standard Color Fiber optic Pigtail , LC/APC-SM-0.9MM-12 Standard Color Fiber optic Pigtail , SC/PC-MM-0.9MM-OM4-12 Standard Color Fiber optic Pigtail , SC/PC-MM-0.9MM-OM3-12 Standard Color Fiber optic Pigtail , SC/PC-MM-0.9MM-OM1,OM2-12 Standard Color Fiber optic Pigtail , SC/UPC-SM-0.9MM-12 Standard Color Fiber optic Pigtail , SC/APC-SM-0.9MM-12 Standard Color Fiber optic Pigtail     

Fiber Optic Adaptor

     SC/APC-SC/APC-SM-SX-Fiber Optic Adapter-HQ , SC/APC-SC/APC-SM-SX-Fiber Optic Adapter-(No Ear Type) , SC/APC-SC/APC-SM-SX-Fiber Optic Adapter , SC/APC-SC/APC Adapter-Once Shaping Type , SC/APC-SM-SX-Fiber Optic Adapter-Avoid Laser-(No Ear Type) , SC/APC-SM-SX-Fiber Optic Adapter-Avoid Laser , SC/APC-SC/APC-SM-DX-Fiber Optic Adapter-Duplex-HQ , SC/APC-SC/APC-SM-DX-Fiber Optic Adapter-Duplex , E2000/APC-E2000/APC-SM-SX-Fiber Optic Adapter , SC/UPC-SC/UPC-SM-SX-Fiber Optic Adapter-HQ , SC/UPC-SC/UPC Adapter-Welding Type , SC/UPC-SC/UPC Adapter-Once Shaping Type , SC/UPC-SM-SX-Fiber Optic Adapter-Avoid Laser-(No Ear Type) , SC/PC-SC/PC-Duplex Adapter , FC/APC-FC/APC-R Adaptor , FC/APC-FC/APC-Adaptor-Square , LC/PC-LC/PC Adapter , FC/PC-FC/PC-R Adaptor-Large "D" , FC/PC-FC/PC-R Adaptor-Small "D" , FC/UPC-FC/UPC-Adaptor-Square , LC/PC-LC/PC-D Adaptor , ST/PC-ST/PC-R Adaptor , SC-ST Adaptor , FC-ST Adaptor , SC-ST-D Adaptor , ST-ST-MM-SX Metal Fiber Optic Adapter , SC-ST-SM-SX Hybrid Adapter-Metal Type , LC/APC-LC/APC-SM—4Core Fiber Optic Adapte , LC/APC-LC/APC-SM-DX-Fiber Optic Adapte—(No Ear Type) , LC/APC-LC/APC-SM-Duplex-Fiber Optic Adapte , LC/APC-LC/APC-SM-SX-Fiber Optic Adapter-(No Ear Type) , SC/UPC-SC/UPC-SM-DX-Fiber Optic Adapter-Duplex-(High Quality) , TOP PHOTO     

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

     E2000/APC-E2000/APC-SM-PVC/LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord , E2000/UPC-E2000/UPC-SM-PVC/LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord , SC/APC-SC/APC-SM-PVC/LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord , SC/APC-SC/APC-SM-PVC/LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord-Duplex , SC/APC-SC/APC-SM FTTH Drop Cable patch cord-Steel Wire , SC/UPC-SC/UPC Drop Cable Patch Cord , SC/APC-SC/APC-SM-PVC/LSZH Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord , SC/UPC-SC/UPC-SM-PVC/LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord , SC/UPC-SC/UPC-SM-PVC/LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord-Duplex , SC/APC-SC/UPC-SM-PVC/LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord , SC/PC-SC/PC-MM-OM1/OM2-PVC/LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord , SC/PC-SC/PC-MM-OM3-150/300-PVC/LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord , SC/PC-SC/PC-MM-OM4-PVC/LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC/APC-LC/APC-SM-PVC/LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC/APC-LC/APC-SM-PVC/LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord-Duplex , LC/UPC-LC/UPC-SM-PVC/LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC/UPC-LC/UPC-SM-PVC/LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord-Duplex , LC/UPC-SC/APC-SM-PVC/LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC/PC-LC/PC-MM-OM1/OM2-PVC/LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC/PC-LC/PC-MM-OM3-150/300-PVC/LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC/PC-LC/PC-MM-OM4-PVC/LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord , FC/APC-FC/APC-SM-PVC/LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord , FC/UPC-FC/UPC-SM-PVC/LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord , FC/APC-SC/APC-SM-PVC/LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord , FC/UPC-SC/UPC-SM-PVC/LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord , FC/UPC-LC/UPC-SM-PVC/LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord , FC/PC-FC/PC-MM-OM1/OM2-PVC/LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord , FC/PC-FC/PC-MM-OM3-150/300-PVC/LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord , FC/PC-FC/PC-MM-OM4-PVC/LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord , ST/UPC-ST/UPC-SM-PVC/LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord , ST/UPC-ST/UPC-SM-PVC/LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord-Duplex , ST/PC-ST/PC-MM-OM1/OM2-PVC/LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord , ST/PC-ST/PC-MM-OM3-150/300-PVC/LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord , ST/PC-ST/PC-MM-OM4-PVC/LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord , PATCH CORD TOP PHOTO     

Fiber Optic Splice Closure

     4 inlet 4 outlet Fig8 Cable to 8 or 16 core Drop Cable Closure (DT-FOSC-F8-xxxx) , 6-48 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure,4 round holes (DT-FOSC-H8013) , 6~96 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure,4 or 8 inlet/outlet (DT-FOSC-H8003) , 6~96 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure,4 inlet+4 outlet (DT-FOSC-H8007) , 6~96 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure,3 inlet+3 outlet (DT-FOSC-H8001) , 12-96 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure,1 oval hole, 4 round holes (DT-FOSC-D8017) , 6-48 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure,1 oval hole,3 round holes (DT-FOSC-D8015) , 6-288 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure,6 round holes (DT-FOSC-D8011) , 12-288 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure,1 oval hole,4 round holes (DT-FOSC-D8010) , 6~240 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure,1 oval hole,6 round holes (DT-FOSC-D8008) , 6~96 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure,4 round holes (DT-FOSC-D8007) , 6~96 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure,1 oval hole,3 round holes (DT-FOSC-D8006) , 6~96 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure,1 oval hole,4 round holes (DT-FOSC-D8005) , 12~96 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure,1 oval hole,4 round holes (DT-FOSC-D8004) , 6~96 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure,1 oval hole,4 round holes (DT-FOSC-D8003) , 6~96 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure,4 round holes (DT-FOSC-D8002) , 6~96 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure,1 oval hole,3 round holes (DT-FOSC-D8001) , 6-96 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure,2 inlet+2 outlet (DT-FOSC-H8018) , 6-432 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure,2 inlet+2 outlet (DT-FOSC-H8016) , 6-96 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure,2 inlet+2 outlet (DT-FOSC-H8015) , 12-288 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure,2 inlet+2 outlet (DT-FOSC-H8013) , 6-48 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure,4 inlet+4 outlet (DT-FOSC-H8012) , 6-48 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure,2 inlet+2 outlet (DT-FOSC-H8011) , 6~96 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure,3 inlet+3 outlet (DT-FOSC-H8010) , 6~144 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure,3 inlet+3 outlet (DT-FOSC-H8009) , 6~96 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure,3 inlet+3 outlet (DT-FOSC-H8008) , 6~288 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure,3/4 inlet+3/4 outle (DT-FOSC-H8005) , 6~96 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure,3 inlet+3 outlet (DT-FOSC-H8002) , TOP PHOTO     

Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet

     576,720,1044 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Frame (Material Cabinet Integration Module Type) , 576,720,864 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Frame Cabinet (Material Cold-Roll Steel Sheets) , 576 Core Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet (Material Stainless Steel) , 288 Core Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet (Material Stainless Steel) , 144 Core Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet (Material Stainless Steel) , 576 Core Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet NC Type (Material:SMC) , 288 Core Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet NC Type (Material:SMC) , 144 Core Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet-NC Type (Material:SMC) , 576 Core Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet (Material:SMC) , 288 Core Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet (Material:SMC) , 144 Core Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet (Material:SMC)     

Fiber Optic Distribution Box

     16 Port Fiber Optic Distribution Box , Fiber Optic Distribution Box-H8008 , Fiber Optic Distribution Box-8A08 , Fiber Optic Distribution Box-H8016X , 1 in 1 Output FTTH Drop Cable Splice Box (DT-FDB-801)-white , 2 Core Fiber Optic Distrbution Box (DT-FDB-8002) , 4 Core Fiber Optic Distrbution Box (DT-FDB-8004) , 6Core Fiber Optic Distrbution Box (DT-FDB-8006) , 2 Core SC or 4 Core LC Fiber Optic Termination Box (DT-FTB-8002S4L) , 8 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box(DT-FDB-8008) , 8 Core FTTH Distribution Box No Cutting Cable Type(DT-FDB-8008NCC) , 8 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box for Casette Type PLC(DT-FDB-8008CS) , 3 inlet/Outlet 8 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box(DT-FDB-8038) , 12 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box , 3 inlet/Outlet 12Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box(DT-FDB-8312) , 16 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box(DT-FDB-8016) , 16 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box No Cutting Cable Type(DT-FDB-8016NCC) , 16 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box (DT-FDB-8016SK) , 16 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box No Cutting Cable Type(DT-FDB-8016SK-NCC) , 2 in let/Outlet+16Core Outlet Distribution Box(DT-FDB-8216DK) , 2+1 inlet/Outlet 24Core Distribution Box(DT-FDB-8324)-NCC , 2 inletOutlet+24Core Outlet Distribution Box(DT-FDB-8224DK) , 2+2 inletOutlet+24Core Outlet Distribution Box(DT-FDB-8424DK) , 32 Core FTTH Distribution Box(DT-FDB-8032) , 32 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box for Casette Type PLC-(DT-FDB-8032CS) , 36 Core FTTH Termination Box SC/APC or SC/UPC (DT-FTB-8036) , 48Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box-(DT-FDB-8048) , 48 Core FTTH Termination Box SC/APC or SC/UPC (DT-FTB-8048) , 4 in let/Outlet+16Core Outlet Distribution Box(DT-FDB-HF8416CS2K) , 12 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box (DT-FDB-8012SK) , 2+12 inlet Outlet 12Core No Cutting Cable Distribution Box(DT-FDB-2312NCC) , 2 Core Fiber Optic Distrbution Box (DT-FDB-8302) , FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box TOP PHOTO     

Fiber Optic Distribution Frame

     12Core ODF-SX -1U Drawer Type(DT-ODF-DT12B) , 12Core ODF-SX -1U Rack Mount Type(DT-ODF-RM12B) , 24Core ODF-SX -1U Drawer Type(DT-ODF-DT24B) , 24Core ODF-DX-1U Drawer Type(DT-ODF-DX24B) , 32Core ODF-SX-1U Drawer Type(DT-ODF-DT32B) , 48Core ODF-DX-1U Drawer Type(DT-ODF-DX48B) , 48Core ODF-SX-2U Drawer Type(DT-ODF-DT2U48B) , 96Core ODF (DT-ODF-96W) , fiber optic distribution frame TOP PIC     

Fiber Optic Termination Box/Socket

     1Core Splicer Protection Box-Round Type-(DT-DSPB-1R) , 1Core Splicer Protection Box- Square Type-(DT-DSPB-1S) , 2Core Splicer Protection Box- Square Type-(DT-DSPB-2S) , 1 in 1 Output FTTH Drop Cable Splice Box-(DT-FDB-801)-Black , 2 Port Fiber Optical Socket-(DT-FOS-2P)-86x86 , 1 Port Fiber Optical Socket-(DT-FOS-XK1P)-86x86 , 1 Port Fiber Optic Socket (DT-FOS-HG1P)-123x90 , 1 Port Fiber Optic Socket (DT-FOS-FG1P)-115x86 , 2 Port Fiber Optic Socket (DT-FOS-WE2P)-No Ear Adapter-115x86 , 2 Port Fiber Optic Socket (DT-FOS-DX2P)-124x80-For DX Adapter , 2 Port Fiber Optic Socket (DT-FOS-HD2P)-No Ear Adapter-130x84 , 4 Port Fiber Optic Socket (DT-FOS-4P)-150x110 , 4 Port Fiber Optic Socket (DT-FOS-WE4P)-No Ear Adapter-120x82 , FTTH Fiber Optical Socket -TOP PHOTO     

Optical Attenuator

     SC/APC Male to Female Attenuator , TOP PHOTO , Optical Variable Attenuator     

Fiber Optic Assemble Connector

     FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLE CONNECTOR-TOP PIC , ST/PC-SM-3.0 Assembie Connector (DT-ST/PC-SM-3.0) , ST/PC-SM-2.0 Assembie Connector (DT-ST/PC-SM-2.0) , ST/PC-SM-0.9 Assembie Connector (DT-ST/PC-SM-0.9) , FC/PC-SM-3.0 Assembie Connector (DT-FC/PC-SM-3.0) , FC/PC-SM-2.0 Assembie Connector (DT-FC/PC-SM-2.0) , FC/PC-SM-0.9 Assembie Connector (DT-FC/PC-SM-0.9) , LC/PC-SM-3.0 Assemble Connector (DT-LC/PC-SM-3.0) , LC/PC-SM-2.0 Assemble Connector (DT-LC/PC-SM-2.0) , LC/PC-SM-0.9 Assemble Connector (DT-LC/PC-SM-0.9) , SC/PC-SM-3.0 Assemble Connector (DT-SC/PC-SM-3.0) , SC/PC-SM-2.0 Assemble Connector (DT-SC/PC-SM-2.0) , SC/PC-SM-0.9 Assemble Connector (DT-SC/PC-SM-0.9)

  FTTA Outdoor Waterproof Series

    

Mini-SC Series Waterproof

     Corning Mini-SC Waterproof Adapter , HuaWei Mini-SC Waterproof Adapter , Corning Type Mini-SC Patch Cord , HuaWei Type Mini-SC Patch Cord     

Fullaxs Series Waterproof

     Fullax-LC to LC SM DX Patch Cord , Fullax-LC to Fullax-LC SM DX Patch Cord     

ODVA Series Waterproof

     ODVA-MPO Waterproof Adapter , ODVA-MPO to ODVA-MPO 12F SM DX Patch Cord , ODVA-LC DX Waterproof Adapter , ODVA-SC Waterproof Adapter , ODVA-SC to ODVA-SC SM DX Patch Cord , ODVA-LC to ODVA-LC SM DX Patch Cord     

ODC Series Waterproof

     ODC-A(2F)Socket to ODC-LC SM DX Patch Cord , ODC-A(2F)Plug to ODC-A(2F)Socket SM DX Patch Cord     

ZTE-PDLC Series Waterproof

     ZTE PDLC to PDLC SM DX Patch Cord     

FTTA Outdoor Waterproof Boxes

     16 Port Fiber Optic Distribution Box IP65 , 1~12 Port Outdoor Waterproof Box IP67 , 8 Port Outdoor Waterproof Box IP65     

FTTA,CPRI,WIMAX,DATA Rooms Cable

     Armored GYFJU-G.657A2-LSZH-2.0MM+7.0MM , Armored GYFJU-G.657A2-LSZH-0.9MM+5.0MM , Non-Metallic GYFJU-G.657A2-LSZH-2.0MM+7.0MM , Non-Metallic GYFJU-G.657A2-LSZH-0.9MM+5.0MM

  CATV Procucts

    

CATV Filter

     CATV High Pass Filter (HPF-85) , CATV Low Pass Filter-(5-470MHZ) , CATV Low Pass Filter-(5-65MHZ...etc) , CATV Band Reject Filter , Band Reject Filter (BSF-LPF-139-300-465MHz)-Waterproof , Band Reject Filter (BSF-LPF-139-300-465MHz) , Band Reject Filter (BSF-LPF-230-300-465MHz) , Band Reject Filter (BSF-BSF-230-365-465-741MHz)-Waterproof , CATV Filter 85-1000MHZ Filter-PHOTO , CATV Triple Band Pass Filter     

4G LTE Filter

     4G LTE Filter (LPF-698) , 4G LTE Filter (LPF-782) , 4G LTE Filter (LPF-790) , 4G LTE Filter (LPF-710) , 4G LTE Filter , 4G LTE Filter (LPF-710 Waterproof)     

CATV Ground Isolator & CATV DC Block

     CATV DC BLOCK (5~1000MHz or 5~2600MHz is optional) , CATV Ground Isolator 6KV F Male to F Female , CATV Ground Isolator With Surge Protector 6KV F Male to F Female (5~1500MHz) , Power Inserter (5~2400MHz) , CATV Surge Protector (5~2500MHz) , TOP POTO , CATV Ground Isolator 6KV F Female to F Female     

CATV Connector

     RG6 Compression Connector-Y. , RG6 Compression-YB , 75 Ohm F Type Terminator , Locking Terminator-B , F Female to F Female , RG11 Feed Thru Connector , RG11 Compression-A , Housing to Housing/KS-KS , QR500 Pin Connector , F Compression Connector for RG59,RG6-B , RG59,RG6 Compression-A , F Screw(Spirl) Connector for RG59,RG6-B , F Screw(Spirl) Connector for RG59,RG6-A , RG6 Crimp (waterproof) , F Crimp Connector for RG59,RG6 , IEC Male Spiral , IEC Female Spiral , IEC Male Crimp , IEC Female Crimp , IEC Male Compression , IEC Female Compression , Pin Type Terminator , BNC Compression Male Connector RG58,RG59,RG6 , BNC Male Screw (Spirl) Connector , BNC Male to F Female , RG58 SMA Male Crimp Connector-Gold Plating , LMR240 SMA Male Crimp Connector-Gold Plating , QR860 Pin Connector , CATV Connector Construction tools. , F Female to F Female Adapter With Nut and Washers Long type , F Female to F Female With Nut and Washers , F Female to F Female With Nut , F Compression Male Connector for RG11-C , QR540 to F Female Connector , F Type Connector Suitable for PCB , RG11 Compression Connector-B , KS-F Female Adapter Coppery , QR750 Pin Connector , QR412 Pin Connector , QR320 Pin Connector , QR750 to F Male Connector , QR540 to F Male Connector , QR500 to F Male Connector , QR412 to F Male Connector , QR320 to F Male Connector , QR750 to F Female Connector , QR500 to F Female Connector , QR412 to F Female Connector , F Compression Male Connector for RG11 , BNC Male Crimp Connector , Cable Stripper for RG59,RG6,RG7,RG11 , Cable Stripper for RG6,RG11 , Cable Stripper for RG59,RG6 , CATV CONNECTOR PHOTO , QR320,412,500,540 Tool , 5/8 Female to 5/8 Male 180 Degree Connector , 5/8 Female to 5/8 Male 90 Degree Connector With 3" Extension , 5/8 Female to 5/8 Male 90 Degree Connector , 5/8 Female to F Male 90 Degree Connector , 5/8 Female to F Female 90 Degree Connector , 5/8 Pin to F Female Connector , 5/8 Female to 5/8 Female , 5/8F-5/8F Socket Splice Block , QR320,412,500,540 Splice , QR320,412,500,540 to F Male-B , QR320,412,500,540 to F Male-A , QR320 to F Female Connector , QR540 Pin Connector-B , QR540 Pin Connector-A , RG11 Pin Connector (water-proof) , QR320,412,500,540 Feed Thru Connector , RG15 Feed Thru Connector , Locking Terminator-A , 5/8 to PG11 Adapter Nut , BNC Male Connector-A , Quick Male to Quick Male Connector , IEC Male to F Female , IEC Female to F Female 90 Degree Connector , IEC Male to F Female 90 Degree Connector , IEC Female to F Female , IEC Male to F Female , IEC Female to IEC Female , F Female to F Female Cross , F Female to F Female-GP , F Female to F Female-3G , F Female to F Female-2G , RG11 Splice (water-proof) , RG11 Feed Thru-A , RG11 Crimp (waterproof) , RG11 Compression Connector , RG11 Crimp Connector , F Screw(Spirl) Connector for RG11 , RG59,RG6 RCA Compression , RG59,RG6 Quick-Spiral , RG59,RG6 Compression-C , RG6 (not need tool) , RG6 Tir-shield Crimp , IEC Male 90 Degree Connector , Push on tool for CATV Connector , Tools For Security Cap terminal 75 Ohm , Crimp Tool for F Connectors RG59,RG6,RG11 , Compression tool for F Connectors RG6,RG11-A , Compression tool for F Connectors RG6,RG11-B , Compression tool for F Connectors RG59,RG6     

CATV Attenuator

     CATV Attenuator 1...20dB (5~1000MHz) , CATV Attenuator 1...20dB (5~2300MHz) , CATV Attenuator GS-A-42 , CATV Attenuator SJ-B , CATV Attenuator pads , TOP PHOTO , CATV Attenuator SJ-E , CATV Attenuator SJ-D , CATV Attenuator SJ-C , CATV Attenuator SJ-A , CATV Attenuator GS-C-28 , CATV Attenuator GS-B-35 , CATV Attenuator GS-A-35 , CATV Attenuator GS-A-27 , CATV Attenuator GS-A-26 , CATV Attenuator GS-A-25 , CATV Attenuator GS-A-12     

CATV House Amplifier

     CATV House Amplifier (DT-HA-8820) , CATV House Amplifier (DT-HA-8820R)-With Return Path , CATV House Amplifier (DT-HA-8200)-220V , CATV House Amplifier (DT-HA-8200)-60V , IN-LINE AMPLIFIER (5~2500MHZ) , CATV House Amplifier With Return Path (DT-HA-8100R) , CATV House Amplifier (DT-HA-8100) , CATV House Amplifier , IN-LINE AMPLIFIER (950~2300MHZ) , IN-LINE AMPLIFIER-R TYPE Waterproof is Better (950~2300MHZ)     

CATV Amplifier Outdoor

     CATV High-Class Trunk Amplifier With AGC (DT-HTAA-8200) , CATV Building Amplifier Ultra-Thin Type (DT-BA-8100) , TOP PHOTO , CATV Field Trunk Amplifier With AGC (DT-FTAA-8200) , CATV Field Trunk Amplifier (DT-FTA-8100) , CATV High-Class Trunk Amplifier (DT-HTA-8300) , CATV Trunk Amplifier with AGC (DT-TAA-8200) , CATV Trunk Amplifier (DT-TA-8300)     

CATV Splitter & Tap

     1 Way CATV Tap , 2 Way CATV Tap , 3 Way CATV Tap , 4 Way CATV Tap , 8 Way CATV Tap , 2 Way CATV Splitter , 3 Way CATV Splitter , 4 Way CATV Splitter , 6 Way CATV Splitter , 8 Way CATV Splitter , Outdoor CATV Power Inserter , Outdoor Directional Coupler , Outdoor 2 Way CATV Trunk Tap , Outdoor 2 Way CATV Trunk Splitter , Outdoor 3 Way CATV Trunk Splitter , Outdoor 2 Way CATV Sub-Trunk Tap , Outdoor 4 Way CATV Sub-Trunk Tap , Outdoor 8 Way CATV Sub-trunk tap , CATV Splitter & Tap     

Satellite Finder

     SATELLITE FINDER TOP PHOTO , SATELLITE FINDER (DT-SFF) , SATELLITE FINDER (DT-SFE) , SATELLITE FINDER (DT-SFD) , SATELLITE FINDER (DT-SFC) , SATELLITE FINDER (DT-SFB) , SATELLITE FINDER (DT-SFA)     

CATV Satellite Couplers & Splitters

     CATV Satellite Splitter , CATV Diplexer/Mixer , CATV Satellite 2 Way Tap , CATV Satellite 1 Way Tap , CATV Satellite 8 Way Splitter , CATV Satellite 6 Way Splitter , CATV Satellite 4 Way Splitter , CATV Satellite 3 Way Splitter , CATV Satellite 2 Way Splitter     

CATV Headend Splitter & Tap Combiner Systems

     Head-End Distribution & Combiner Systems , 3x(1 Way Tap) Module , 3x(2 Way Splitter) Module , 2x(4 Way Splitter) Module , 8 Way Splitter Module , 2x(2 Way Splitter) Module With Test Port-20dB , 2x(4 Way Splitter) Module With Test Port-20dB , 8 Way Splitter Module With Test Port-20dB

  Cable series

    

FTTH Drop Cable (indoor)

     FTTH Drop Cable FRP 1,2,4 Core (GJXFH-1,2,4 G657A) , FTTH Drop Cable Steel Wire 1,2,4 Core (GJXH-1,2,4 G657A) , FTTH Drop Cable FRP Messenger 1,2,4 Core (GJYXFCH-1,2,4 G657A) , FTTH Drop Cable Steel Wire Messenger 1,2,4 Core (GJYXCH-1,2,4 G657A) , FTTH Drop Cable Steel Wire Messenger 6 Core (GJYXCH-6 G657A) , FTTH Drop Cable Steel Wire Messenger 8 Core (GJYXCH-8 G657A) , FTTH Drop Cable KFRP 1,2,4 Core (GJXFH-1,2,4 G657A) , FTTH Drop Cable KFRP Messenger 1,2,4 Core (GJYXFCH-1,2,4 G657A) , Duct FTTH Optical Fiber Cable , FTTH Drop Cable-Square , GJPFJV (Distribution Cable) , TOP PHOTO , GJPFJV (Unitized Distribution Cable) , GJFJBV (Duplex,Fig8) , GJFJV-2 Core , Tight-Buffered Fiber , GJFJV-1 Core , GJFJBV (Duplex,Flat Cable) , GJBFJV (Breakout Cable) , GJDFV (Ribbon Cable)     

Fiber Optic Cable (Outdoor)

     GYXTW Fiber optic cable Aerial&Duct , GYXTC8S Fiber optic cable Aerial Self-supporting , GYTA53 Fiber optic cable Aerial&Duct,Direct Burial , ADSS Fiber optic cable Optical Cable , GYXTA Aerial&Duct,Direct Burial , TOP PHOTO , GYTC8S Fiber optic cable Aerial Self-supporting , GYFTY Fiber optic cable Aerial&Duct , GYTS Fiber optic cable Aerial&Duct , GYTA Fiber optic cable Aerial&Duct , GYTY Fiber optic cable Aerial&Duct , GYDXTW Aerial&Duct , GYTC8A Aerial Self-supporting , GYTC8Y Fiber optic cable Aerial Self-supporting , GYXTY Aerial&Duct,Direct Burial , GYXTS Aerial&Duct,Direct Burial , GYTY53 Fiber optic cable Aerial&Duct,Direct Burial , GYTA33 Direct Burial&Under Water , GYTA333 Direct Burial&Under Water , OPGW Optical Cable     

Fiber Optic Cable Line Fittings

     ADSS Cable Clamp(DT-CC-8-11,11-14,14-18MM-10KN,15KN,22KN) , Bracket Supporting Clamps for Optical Cable (DT-BSCC-2KN) , Drop Cable Tension Clamp(DT-CT-6x12-1.2KN) , Messenger (Fig8) Cable Clamp(DT-CC-5MM-2.4KN) , Messenger (Fig8) Cable Clamp(DT-CC-6MM-3KN) , Messenger (Fig8) Cable Clamp(DT-CC-7MM-5.5KN) , Messenger (Fig8) Cable Clamp(DT-CC-3-7,7-10MM-6KN,8KN) , ADSS Cable Clamp (DT-CC-11-15MM-7KN) , Bracket Supporting Clamps for Optical Cable (DT-BSCC-3.5KN) , ADSS-GYXTW Cable Clamp , Tool for Binding Band Steel Tap Pole Mounting(DT-TBST-Tool) , Stainless Steel Tap for Pole Mounting(DT-SSTP-C201,C202,C304) , Bracket Supporting Clamps for Optical Cable (DT-BSCC-10KN) , Fixing Buckle of Steel Tape-L Type (DT-FBST-L) , Fixing Buckle of Steel Tape-T Type (DT-FBST-T) , Fiber Optic Cable Line Fittings-PIC     

Feeder Cable

     1/2" Feeder Cable , 1-2'' Super Flexible Feeder Cable , 1/2" Aluminum Feeder Cable , 7/8" Feeder Cable , 7/8" Super Flexible Feeder Cable , 7/8" Aluminum Feeder Cable , 1/4" Super Flexible Feeder Cable , 1-1/4" Feeder Cable , 1-1/4" Aluminum Feeder Cable , 3/8" Feeder Cable , 5/8" Feeder Cable , 1-5/8" Feeder Cable , 1-5/8" Aluminum Feeder Cable , RF FEEDER CABLE     

Feeder Cable Connector/Jumpers

     DIN 7/16 Male Connector for 1/2'' Super Flexible Feeder Cable-Right Angle Type , DIN 7/16 Male Connector for 7/8'' Feeder Cable-Straight Type , DIN 7/16 Male Connector for 1/2'' Super Flexible Feeder Cable-Straight Type , DIN 7/16 Female Connector for 7/8'' Feeder Cable-Straight Type     

Telecom Grounding Kits

     Telecom Grounding Kits For 7/8" Cable-(Economical Type) , Telecom Grounding Kits For 1/4" Cable-(Economical Type) , Telecom Grounding Kits For 1/2" Cable-(Economical Type) , Telecom Grounding Kits- For 7/8" Cable-(Standard Type) , Telecom Grounding Kits For 1/4" Cable-(Standard Type) , Telecom Grounding Kits- For 1/2" Cable-(Standard Type) , Telecom Grounding Kits For 7/8" Cable-(Framework Type) , Telecom Grounding Kits For 1/4" Cable-(Framework Type) , Telecom Grounding Kits For 1/2" Cable-(Framework Type) , Telecom Grounding Kits For 7/8" Cable-(Clip-On Type) , Telecom Grounding Kits For 1/4" Cable-(Clip-On Type) , Telecom Grounding Kits For 1/2" Cable-(Clip-On Type)     

CATV Coaxial Cable

     RG6 Coaxial Cable , RG11 Coaxial Cable , F1590 With Messenger Coaxial Cable , F1560 With Messenger Coaxial Cable , F1590 Coaxial Cable , TX15 With Messenger Coaxial Cable , TX15 Coaxial Cable , TOP PHOTO , RG11 Coaxial Cable Messeger , RG6 Coaxial Cable Messenger , RG59 Coaxial Cable Double , RG59 Coaxial Cable Tri Shield , RG59 Coaxial Cable , F1560 Coaxial Cable , QR320 JCA Coaxial Cable , QR320 JCAM Coaxial Cable , QR412 JCA Coaxial Cable , QR412 JCAM Coaxial Cable , QR500 JCA Coaxial Cable , QR500 JCAM Coaxial Cable , QR540 JCA Coaxial Cable , QR540 JCAM Coaxial Cable     

Leaky Feeder Cable

     TOP PHOTO , Leaky Feeder Cable     

LMR Coaxial Cable

     TOP PHOTO , LMR100 , LMR195 , LMR200 , LMR240 , LMR300 , LMR400 , LMR500 , LMR600     

Lan Cable

     CAT5.E-UTP-4PAIR , CAT.5E FTP Outdoor + Power Cable With Messenger , CAT.5E FTP Outdoor With Messenger , CAT.5E CABLE , CAT5.E-UTP-D-Outdoor , CAT5.E-FTP-4PAIR , CAT5.E-UTP-10PAIR , CAT5.E-UTP-25PAIR , CAT5.E-UTP-Outdoor , CAT.6-UTP-4PAIR , CAT.6-SFTP-4PAIR , CAT.3-UTP-10PAIR , CAT.3-UTP-25PAIR , Alarm Cable-UTP-2C , Alarm Cable-UTP-4C , Alarm Cable-FTP-6C

  WDM (Wavelength Division Multiplexer)

    

FWDM

     1310/1550nm or 1310/1490/1550nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer(FWDM)-Mini Box Type , FWDM-T1550 R1310/1490NM-SC/APC-(16PCS in a 19' Chasis) , FWDM-WDM-TOP PHOTO , 1310,1550nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer(13/15 FWDM) , 3 port 980/1550nm,1480/1550nm Filter WDM(FWDM) , Multimode 1310/1550nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer(MM FWDM) , 1310/1490/1550 Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer(FWDM)     

CWDM Mux Demux

     12 Channel CWDM With SC/APC Connector-(Mux or Demux is Optional) , DWDM-WDM-TOP PHOTO , 1x2 CWDM Device (3port) , 8+1-CH Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer (CWDM Mux/Demux) Module , Mini CWDM Mux/Demux module , Multi-mode CWDM Mux Demux Module , 4,8,12,16,18 Channel CWDM Mux or Demux Module Packed in ABS Box , 4,8,16,18 Channel CWDM OADM Pakcage in 19”1U rackmount     

DWDM Mux Demux

     DWDM-WDM-TOP PHOTO , 200GHz Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer(DWDM Module 4,8,16 Channel) , 100,200G DWDM OADM Module (4,8 Channel) , 100G DWDM N-CH Packed in 19-in 1U Rackmount , 100G,200G DWDM Optical Add-Drop Multiplexer (1x2 DWDM OADM) , 100GHz Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer(DWDM Module 4,8,16 Channel) , 40 CH 100G AWG Module(40 CH 100G DWDM Mux/Demux)     

AWG

     AWG-WDM-TOP PHOTO , 16ch 200G Athermal AWG (16ch 200G AAWG) , 40ch 100G Thermal AWG (40ch 100G TAWG) , 80ch 50G Athermal AWG (80ch 50G AAWG) , 41ch 100G Athermal AWG (41ch 100G AAWG)

  Optical Splicer & Test Instrument

    

OTDR (Optical Time Domain Reflectometer)

     FTTx OTDR (DT-OTDR-8302)-100KM,Touch Screen,USB Read , FTTx Handheld OTDR 6416 , TOP PHOTO , Handheld PON OTDR-(DT-8302F) , YOKOGAWA OTDR AQ1200 , YOKOGAWA OTDR AQ7275     

Fiber Cleaver

     Fiber Cleaver DTFC-A9 , TOP PHOTO , Fiber Cleaver MAX CI-03 , Fiber Cleaver MAX CI-02 , Fiber Cleaver MAX CI-01 , Fiber Cleaver DTFC-B1 , Fiber Cleaver DTFC-A7     

Fusion Splicer

     FTTx Fusion Splicer DTFS-A7 , Fusion Splicer DTFS-A9 , Ilsintech Swift Fusion Splicer-(Work High Above The Ground Belt) , Ilsintech Fusion Splicer Swift KF4 , Ilsintech Fusion Splicer Swift KF4A With Motor drive the automatic stripping of optical fiber , Ilsintech Swift Fiber Holder-Suitable Ilsintech Swift KF4 or Swift KF4A Fusion Splicer , Ilsintech Fusion Splicer Swift S3 (Touch Screen) , TOP PHOTO , Ilsintech Fusion Splicer Swift S5 (With Motor drive the automatic stripping of optical fiber) , Fujikura Fusion Splicer FSM-70S , Fujikura Fusion Splicer FSM-80S , Fusion Splicer SUMITOMO 81C     

Signal Level Meter

     Anolog + Digital Signal Level Meter HT8551 , Signal Level Meter T1125 , Signal Level Meter HT870B , Anolog + Digital With Planisphere Signal Level Meter HT8553 , Signal Level Meter With TV Monitor (HT-8802A) , TOP PHOTO , Signal Level Meter T2115     

Optical Power Meter

     Mini Optical Power Meter (DT-OPM-205) , PON Power Meter (DT-POPM-213) , MPO Optical Power Meter and MPO Optical Light Source(DT-MPO-OPM & OLS ) , Optical Power Meter + Optical Light Source(DT-OPM+OLS-209) , Optical Power Meter (DT-OPM-216) , Optical Power Meter (DT-OPM-211) , TOP PHOTO , Handheld Optical Power Meter (DT-OPM-208) , EXFO PON Optical Power Meter 352C     

Optical Light Source

     Optical Light Source (DT-OLS-116) , Optical Power Meter + Optical Light Source (DT-OPM-OLS-209) , Optical Light Source (DT-OLS-111) , Optical Light Source (DT-OLS-110) , Optical light Source (DT-OLS-109) , TOP PHPTO , Optical light Source (DT-OLS-DLS-4)     

Visual Fault Locator

     Visual Fault Locator(DT-VFL-7305A) , Visual Fault Locator Wtih LC Adapter (DT-VFL-7305AL) , Visual Fault Locator (DT-VFL750-IIII) , Visual Fault Locator (DT-VFL750-III) , Visual Fault Locator (DT-VFL750-II) , Pen Type Visual Fault Locator , Visual Fault Locator (DT-VFL750-I)     

Fiber Optic Cleaner

     Fiber Optic Cleaner-One-Click Cleaner-(DT-CLN-FOCC-SC/FC/ST-2.5MM) , Fiber Optic Cleaner-Cleaning Cassettes Type-(DT-CLN-FCCC-17MM*10M) , Fiber Optic Cleaner , Fiber Optic Cleaner-Fiber Cleaning Kit-(DT-CLN-FCK-804) , Fiber Optic Cleaner-Alcohol Bottle-(DT-CLN-AB-250ML) , Fiber Optic Cleaner-Alcohol Bottle-(DT-CLN-AB-120ML) , Fiber Optic Cleaner-Cleaning IPA Wipes-(DT-CLN-FCIW-15CMx15CM) , Fiber Optic Cleaner-Cleanroom Wipes-(DT-CLN-CW-9'x9') , Fiber Optic Cleaner-Cleaning Swab Foam Buds-(DT-CLN-FCFB-xx According to User) , Fiber Optic Cleaner-Cleaning Swab Foam Buds-(DT-CLN-FCFB-2.5MM) , Fiber Optic Cleaner-Cleaning Stick/Cleaning Swab-(DT-CLN-FCCS-2.5MM) , Fiber Optic Cleaner-Cleaning Stick/Cleaning Swab-(DT-CLN-FCCS-1.25MM) , Fiber Optic Cleaner-Card Type-(DT-CLN-FCCA-95MM*48MM) , Fiber Optic Cleaner-Trough Plate Type-(DT-CLN-FCTP-10CM*7CM) , MPO Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner-(DT-CLN-MPOC) , Cleaning Cassettes Type Replacement Reel-(DT-CLN-CCRR-17MM*10M) , Fiber Optic Cleaner-One-Click Cleaner-(DT-CLN-FOCC-LC/MU-1.25MM) , Fiber Optic Cleaner     

Optical Fiber Identifier

     Optical Fiber Identifier-(DT-FI8309) , Optical Fiber Identifier , Optical Fiber Identifier-(DT-Fl8307)     

Fusion Splicing Tool Kits

     Fiber Optic Stripper (CFS-2) , Fiber Optic Stripper (CFS-3) , FTTH Drop Cable Stripper , Fusion Protector Heather , Fusion Protector Heather for FTTH Drop Cable , Cable Inspection & Maintenance Tool Kits-(DT-CIMT-6814)-14PCS , FTTx Tool Kits-(DT-FTTT-6808)-8PCS , Fiber Fusion Splicing Tool Kit-(DT-FFST-6826)-26PCS , Deluxe Fiber Optic Cleaning Kits-(DT-DFOC-6808)-8PCS , FTTH Tool Kits-(DT-FTHT-6807)-7PCS , Fiber Optic tool kits , Fiber Optic tool kit (DT-FOTK-D) , Fiber Optic tool kit (DT-FOTK-C) , Fiber Optic tool kit (DT-FOTK-B) , Fiber Optic tool kit With Fiber Cleaver (DT-FOTK-A)

  Ethernet Networking

    

CAT.5E / CAT6 / 6A Plug

     RJ45 Plug PVC Boot , CAT.5E-UTP RJ45 Plug , CAT.5E-FTP RJ45 Plug , CAT.5E-UTP RJ45 Plug-Keystone , CAT.6-UPC RJ45 Plug , CAT.6 Shielded (FTP) RJ45 Plug , CAT.6-UTP RJ45 Plug-Keystone , CAT.6-UTP RJ45 Plug-(4/4)Bar , CAT.6-FTP RJ45 Plug-(3/6)Bar , RJ11-6P2C-Plug , RJ11-6P4C-Plug , RJ11-6P6C-Plug     

CAT.5E / CAT6 / 6A Keystone Jack

     CAT.5E-UTP Keystone Jack-90Degree , CAT.5E-UTP Keystone Jack-180Degree , CAT.5E-FTP Toolless Keystone Jack-180Degree , CAT.6-UTP 90Degree Keystone Jack , CAT.6-UTP Keystone Jack-180Degree , CAT.6-UTP Toolless Keystone Jack-180Degree , CAT.6-FTP Toolless Keystone Jack-180Degree , CAT.6A-UTP Keystone Jack-180Degree , CAT.6A-UTP Toolless Keystone Jack-180Degree , CAT.6A-FTP Toolless Keystone Jack-180Degree , CAT.3-UTP RJ11 6P4C Keystone Jack-PCB Type     

UTP & FTP Patch Panal

     24 Ports UTP Patch Panel-Without Keystone , 24 Ports UTP Patch Panal-With CAT.5E Keystone , 24 Ports UTP Patch Panal-With CAT.6 PCB Keystone , 24 Ports FTP Patch Panal-Without Keystone , 24 Ports FTP Patch Panal-With CAT.5E Keystone , 24 Ports FTP Patch Panal-With CAT.6E Keystone , 24 Ports FTP Patch Panal-With CAT.6 Keystone , 48 Ports UTP Patch Panal-With CAT.5E PCB Keystone     

CAT.5E / CAT6 / 6A Patch Cord

     RG11 & RG45 Patch Cord Tester , CAT.5E-UTP Patch Cord , CAT.5E-FTP Patch Cord , CAT.5E-UTP-Flat Patch Cord , CAT.6-UTP Patch Cord , CAT.6-FTP Patch Cord , CAT.6-UTP-Flat Patch Cord , 110-RJ45 1Pair Patch Cord , CAT.6 Patch Cord     

CAT.5E / CAT6 / 6A Socket Box

     CAT.6 UTP Socket Box 2Port-PCB , CAT.6 UTP Socket Box 1Port PCB , CAT.5E UTP Socket Box 2Port-PCB , CAT.5E UTP Socket Box-1Port-PCB , CAT.5E UTP Socket Box 2Port-With Keystone Jack , CAT.5E UTP Socket Box 1Port-With Keystone Jack , CAT.5E&CAT6&CAT6A Socket Box-2Port , CAT.5E&CAT6&CAT6A Socket Box-1Port     

CAT.5E / CAT6 / 6A Face Plate

     4 Port CAT.5E,CAT6,CAT6A-Face Plate , 3 Port CAT.5E,CAT6,CAT6A-Face Plate , 2 Port CAT.5E,CAT6,CAT6A-Face Plate , 1 Port CAT.5E,CAT6,CAT6A-Face Plate     

Media Converter

     10/100/1000M-Single Fiber-SM-SC-1R1S-20KM , 10/100/1000M-Single Fiber-SM-SC-1R1S-80KM , 10/100/1000M-Double Fiber-MM-SC-850nm-550M , 10/100/1000M-Single Fiber-SM-SC-1R1S-40KM , 10/100/1000M-Double Fiber-MM-SC-1310nm-2KM , 10/100M-Double Fiber-SM-SC-1310nm-20KM , 10/100/1000M-Double Fiber-SM-SC-1310nm-20KM , TOP-MC-10-100-SM-SF-1R1S-20KM , 10/100M-Single Fiber-SM-SC-1R1S-20KM     

Media Converter Chassis

     16 Slots Rack Mount Chassis 2U With Webmanagement (DT-R16WM-2U-SP/DP) , Media Converter Chassis-Top photo , 16 Slots Media Converter Rack 2U (DT-R16-2U-SP/DP) , 12 Slots 1U Media Converter Rack (DT-R12-1U-SP/DP) , 14 Slots Rack Mount Chassis 2U (DT-R14-2U-SP/DP)     

Ethernet Router

         

Ethernet Switch

         

SFP Module & XFP Module

     1.25G CWDM SFP Module 1610nm LC-DF 80KM , 1.25G CWDM SFP Module 1590nm SM-LC-DF 80KM , 1.25G CWDM SFP Module 1550nm SM-LC-DF 80KM , 1.25G CWDM SFP Module 1530nm SM-LC-DF 80KM , 1.25G CWDM SFP Module 1510nm SM-LC-DF 80KM , 1.25G CWDM SFP Module 1490nm SM-LC-DF 80KM , 1.25G CWDM SFP Module 1470nm SM-LC-DF 80KM , 1.25G SFP Module 1550nm SM-LC-DF 80KM , 1.25G SFP Module 1310nm SM-LC-DF 40KM , 1.25G SFP Module 1310nm SM-LC-DF 20KM , 1.25G SFP Module 850nm MM-LC-DF 300M , 1.25G WDM SFP Module SM-SC-SF 40KM , 1.25G WDM SFP Module SM-SC-SF 20KM , 1.25G BiDi SFP Module SM-SC-SF 40KM , 1.25G BiDi/WDM SFP Module SM-SC-SF 3KM , 1.25G BiDi SFP Module SM-LC-SF 80KM , 1.25G BiDi SFP Module SM-LC-SF 20KM , 1.25G BiDi SFP Module SM-LC-SF 3KM , SFP Module     

PDH Optical Multiplexer

         

Network Accessories

     UY 2-Wire(UY2) , CAT.5E Patch Cord , Cabe Tie-Black , Cable Tie-White , 10,20,30 Pair Telephone Cable Distribution Box , RG6/TV Patch Cord , HDMI Cable , 110 Wiring Blocks-100 Pair