Specializing in R&D & Production in xPON & Optical Communication & CATV & Ethernet Networking

HANGZHOU DAYTAI NETWORK TECHNOLOGIES CO.,LTD.

Tel:+86-571-8735 7727 Email:info@daytai.com Web Site:www.daytai.com
Welcome,Local Time:
Product Categorise
Optical Passive Products
EOC Products Series

DAYTAI-HANGZHOU-CHINA

Tel:

+86-571-8735 7725-Español

+86-571-8735 7726-English

+86-571-8735 7727-English

+86-571-8735 7728-English

Fax : +86-571-8735 7798

Mr.Amani

Skype:daytai-amani

Mobile:+86-137 7755 3827

WeChat:+86-137 7755 3827

E-mail:info@daytai.com

Web Site:WWW.DAYTAI.COM

  • FC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

    FC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

    SC Fiber Optic Pigtail,SC/APC Connector,SM(Single-Mode),Cable Diameter:0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Length:0.5M,1M,2M,3M...is optional.

  • FC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail

    FC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail

    FC Fiber Optic Pigtail,FC/UPC Connector,SM(Single-Mode),Cable Diameter:0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Length:0.5M,1M,2M,3M...is optional.

  • FC MM OM2 Fiber Optic Pigtail

    FC MM OM2 Fiber Optic Pigtail

    FC Fiber Optic Pigtail,FC/PC Connector,MM(Multimode) OM1 OR OM2 Fiber is optional,Cable Diameter:0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Length:0.5M,1M,2M,3M...is optiona...

facebook Google linkedin twitter
daytai一amani
+86-571-8735 7727
wechat