Specializing in R&D & Production in xPON & Optical Communication & CATV & Ethernet Networking

HANGZHOU DAYTAI NETWORK TECHNOLOGIES CO.,LTD.

Tel:+86-571-8735 7727 Email:info@daytai.com Web Site:www.daytai.com
Welcome,Local Time:
Product Categorise
Optical Passive Products
EOC Products Series

DAYTAI-HANGZHOU-CHINA

Tel:

+86-571-8735 7725-Español

+86-571-8735 7726-English

+86-571-8735 7727-English

+86-571-8735 7728-English

Fax : +86-571-8735 7798

Mr.Amani

Skype:daytai-amani

Mobile:+86-137 7755 3827

WeChat:+86-137 7755 3827

E-mail:info@daytai.com

Web Site:WWW.DAYTAI.COM

  • SC/APC-LC/APC Patch Cord

    SC/APC-LC/APC Patch Cord

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC/APC to LC/APC connector, Simplex SM(Single-Mode), single core, OD: Ф2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Length: 1.5m,2m, 3m......

  • SC/UPC-LC/UPC Patch Cord

    SC/UPC-LC/UPC Patch Cord

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC/UPC to LC/UPC connector, Simplex SM(Single-Mode), single core, OD: Ф0.9MM/2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Length: 1.5m,2m,...

  • SC/UPC-LC/UPC DX Patch Cord

    SC/UPC-LC/UPC DX Patch Cord

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC/UPC to LC/UPC connector*2,Duplex SM(Single-Mode), Double core, OD: Ф2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Length: 1.5m,2m, 3m......

  • SC/APC-LC/APC UNIBOOT DX Patch Cord

    SC/APC-LC/APC UNIBOOT DX Patch Cord

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC/APC to LC/APC UNIBOOT connector*2,Duplex SM(Single-Mode),Double core, OD: Ф2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Length: 1.5m,2m...

facebook Google linkedin twitter
daytai一amani
+86-571-8735 7727
wechat