Specializing in R&D & Production in xPON & Optical Communication & CATV & Ethernet Networking

HANGZHOU DAYTAI NETWORK TECHNOLOGIES CO.,LTD.

Tel:+86-571-8735 7727 Email:info@daytai.com Web Site:www.daytai.com
Welcome,Local Time:
Product Categorise
Optical Passive Products
EOC Products Series

DAYTAI-HANGZHOU-CHINA

Tel:

+86-571-8735 7725-Español

+86-571-8735 7726-English

+86-571-8735 7727-English

+86-571-8735 7728-English

Fax : +86-571-8735 7798

Mr.Amani

Skype:daytai-amani

Mobile:+86-137 7755 3827

WeChat:+86-137 7755 3827

E-mail:info@daytai.com

Web Site:WWW.DAYTAI.COM

  • SMA Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    SMA Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SMA to SMA connector, Simplex SM(Single-Mode), single core, OD: Ф0.9MM/2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Length: 1.5m,2m, 3m......

  • 45° Bend Boot Patch Cord

    45° Bend Boot Patch Cord

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC/FC/ST/LC to SC/FC/ST/LC 45° Bend Boot connector,Simplex SM(Single-Mode), single core, OD: Ф3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Leng...

  • SC/UPC-ST/UPC DX Patch Cord

    SC/UPC-ST/UPC DX Patch Cord

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC/UPC to ST/UPC connector*2,Duplex SM(Single-Mode), Double core, OD: Ф2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Length: 1.5m,2m, 3m......

  • SC/UPC-FC/UPC DX Patch Cord

    SC/UPC-FC/UPC DX Patch Cord

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord,SC/UPC to FC/UPC connector*2,Duplex SM(Single-Mode), Double core, OD: Ф2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Length: 1.5m,2m, 3m...i...

  • MTRJ/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    MTRJ/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord, MTRJ/UPC to MTRJ/UPC connector*2,Duplex SM(Single-Mode), Double core, OD: Ф2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Length: 1.5m,2m, 3...

  • MU/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    MU/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord, MU/UPC to MU/UPC connector, Simplex SM(Single-Mode), single core, OD: Ф0.9MM/2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Length: 1.5m,2m,...

  • LC/UPC-ST/UPC Patch Cord

    LC/UPC-ST/UPC Patch Cord

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC/UPC to ST/UPC connector, Simplex SM(Single-Mode), single core, OD: Ф0.9MM/2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Length: 1.5m,2m,...

  • LC/UPC-FC/UPC Patch Cord

    LC/UPC-FC/UPC Patch Cord

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC/UPC to FC/UPC connector, Simplex SM(Single-Mode), single core, OD: Ф0.9MM/2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Length: 1.5m,2m,...

  • SC/APC-LC/APC Patch Cord

    SC/APC-LC/APC Patch Cord

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC/APC to LC/APC connector, Simplex SM(Single-Mode), single core, OD: Ф2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Length: 1.5m,2m, 3m......

  • E2000/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    E2000/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord, E2000/APC to E2000/APC connector, Simplex SM(Single-Mode), single core, OD: Ф0.9MM/2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Length: 1....

  • ST/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    ST/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST/APC to ST/APC connector, Simplex SM(Single-Mode), single core, OD: Ф0.9MM/2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Length: 1.5m,2m,...

  • FC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    FC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord, FC/APC to FC/APC connector, Simplex SM(Single-Mode), single core, OD: Ф0.9MM/2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Length: 1.5m,2m,...

  • LC/APC Uniboot Patch Cord

    LC/APC Uniboot Patch Cord

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC/APC to LC/APC UNIBOOT connector*2,Duplex SM(Single-Mode),Double core, OD: Ф2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Length: 1.5m,2m...

  • LC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    LC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC/APC to LC/APC connector, Simplex SM(Single-Mode), single core, OD: Ф0.9MM/2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Length: 1.5m,2m,...

  • SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC/APC to SC/APC connector, Simplex SM(Single-Mode), single core, OD: Ф0.9MM/2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Length: 1.5m,2m,...

  • ST/APC DX Patch Cord

    ST/APC DX Patch Cord

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST/APC to ST/APC connector*2,Duplex SM(Single-Mode),Double core, OD: Ф2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Length: 1.5m,2m, 3m...i...

  • FC/APC DX Patch Cord

    FC/APC DX Patch Cord

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord, FC/APC to FC/APC connector*2,Duplex SM(Single-Mode),Double core, OD: Ф2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Length: 1.5m,2m, 3m...i...

  • SC/APC DX Patch Cord

    SC/APC DX Patch Cord

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC/APC to SC/APC connector*2,Duplex SM(Single-Mode),Double core, OD: Ф2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Length: 1.5m,2m, 3m...i...

  • MTRJ MM OM2 DX Patch Cord

    MTRJ MM OM2 DX Patch Cord

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord, MTRJ/PC to MTRJ/PC connector*2, Duplex MM(Multimode),OM1 OR OM2 Fiber is optional,single core, OD: Ф2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is op...

  • MU/UPC DX Patch Cord

    MU/UPC DX Patch Cord

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord, MU/UPC to MU/UPC connector*2,Duplex SM(Single-Mode), Double core, OD: Ф2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Length: 1.5m,2m, 3m......

  • LC/UPC-ST/UPC DX Patch Cord

    LC/UPC-ST/UPC DX Patch Cord

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC/UPC to ST/UPC connector*2,Duplex SM(Single-Mode), Double core, OD: Ф2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Length: 1.5m,2m, 3m......

  • LC/UPC-FC/UPC DX Patch Cord

    LC/UPC-FC/UPC DX Patch Cord

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC/UPC to FC/UPC connector*2,Duplex SM(Single-Mode), Double core, OD: Ф2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Length: 1.5m,2m, 3m......

  • SC/UPC-LC/UPC Patch Cord

    SC/UPC-LC/UPC Patch Cord

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC/UPC to LC/UPC connector, Simplex SM(Single-Mode), single core, OD: Ф0.9MM/2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Length: 1.5m,2m,...

  • E2000/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    E2000/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord, E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC connector, Simplex SM(Single-Mode), single core, OD: Ф2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Length: 1.5m,2m,...

  • ST/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    ST/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST/UPC to ST/UPC connector, Simplex SM(Single-Mode), single core, OD: Ф0.9MM/2.0MM/3.0MM Fiber Optic Cable is optional,Sheath Material:PVC OR LSZH is optional,Length: 1.5m,2m,...

facebook Google linkedin twitter
daytai一amani
+86-571-8735 7727
wechat