Specializing in R&D & Production in xPON & Optical Communication & CATV & Ethernet Networking

HANGZHOU DAYTAI NETWORK TECHNOLOGIES CO.,LTD.

Email:info@daytai.com WeChat:+86-180 7288 6827 Tel:+86-571-8735 7727 Web Site:www.daytai.com
Welcome,Local Time:
Product Categorise
Optical Passive Products
EOC Products Series

DAYTAI-HANGZHOU-CHINA

Tel:

+86-571-8735 7725-Español

+86-571-8735 7726-English

+86-571-8735 7727-English

+86-571-8735 7728-English

Fax : +86-571-8735 7798

Mr.Amani

Skype:daytai-amani

Mobile:+86-137 7755 3827

WeChat:+86-180 7288 6827

E-mail:info@daytai.com

Web Site:WWW.DAYTAI.COM

  • 1Core TPU Micro ADSS Optical Cable

    1Core TPU Micro ADSS Optical Cable

    GJYFJU Heavy Duty TPU Jacket Micro ADSS Optical Cable,1 Core G.657A2 Fiber,Tight-buffered Fiber,Strength Member:Armid Yarn,Attenuation:(1310nm:≤0.36dB/km,1550nm:≤0.24dB/km,1383nm:≤0.40dB/km,1625nm:...

  • 2Core TPU Micro ADSS Optical Cable

    2Core TPU Micro ADSS Optical Cable

    GJYFJU Heavy Duty TPU Jacket Micro ADSS Optical Cable,2 Core G.657A2 Fiber,Tight-buffered Fiber,Strength Member:Armid Yarn,Attenuation:(1310nm:≤0.36dB/km,1550nm:≤0.24dB/km,1383nm:≤0.40dB/km,1625nm:...

  • 4Core TPU Micro ADSS Optical Cable

    4Core TPU Micro ADSS Optical Cable

    GJYFJU Heavy Duty TPU Jacket Micro ADSS Optical Cable,4 Core G.657A2 Fiber,Tight-buffered Fiber,Strength Member:Armid Yarn,Attenuation:(1310nm:≤0.36dB/km,1550nm:≤0.24dB/km,1383nm:≤0.40dB/km,1625nm:...

  • 8Core TPU Micro ADSS Optical Cable

    8Core TPU Micro ADSS Optical Cable

    GJYFJU Heavy Duty TPU Jacket Micro ADSS Optical Cable,8 Core G.657A2 Fiber,Tight-buffered Fiber,Strength Member:Armid Yarn,Attenuation:(1310nm:≤0.36dB/km,1550nm:≤0.24dB/km,1383nm:≤0.40dB/km,1625nm:...

  • 12Core TPU Micro ADSS Optical Cable

    12Core TPU Micro ADSS Optical Cable

    GJYFJU Heavy Duty TPU Jacket Micro ADSS Optical Cable,12 Core G.657A2 Fiber,Tight-buffered Fiber,Strength Member:Armid Yarn,Attenuation:(1310nm:≤0.36dB/km,1550nm:≤0.24dB/km,1383nm:≤0.40dB/km,1625nm...

  • 16Core TPU Micro ADSS Optical Cable

    16Core TPU Micro ADSS Optical Cable

    GJYFJU Heavy Duty TPU Jacket Micro ADSS Optical Cable,16 Core G.657A2 Fiber,Tight-buffered Fiber,Strength Member:Armid Yarn,Attenuation:(1310nm:≤0.36dB/km,1550nm:≤0.24dB/km,1383nm:≤0.40dB/km,1625nm...

facebook Google linkedin twitter
daytai一amani
+86-571-8735 7727
wechat

weChat:

+86-180 7288 6827